Spieler9er10er11er12er13er14er15er16er17er18er19er20er180erHiFiMax
Aleks Spoljarevic2272029293658585174170
Claus Mader1361224345680786986155
Bastian Rauh113341020202320150
Silvan Kux3156911171515170
Leon Crump1211546912135
David Onufszak1154713173426157
Carola Wüstner1111347516149
Markus Jeschek15391161527170
Andreas Mors144616102220160
Manfred Tochtermann11548151014154
Karin Bachmann1111133137
Elmar Uhrich11584114160
Roland Steiger1140
Ronny Rosenthal5859112112128
Arno Bandorf211105
Uwe Ramin121151160
Rudi Reinl11367126
Marco ?10
Micha Voigt32121150
Bastian Fidas132132
Peter Friedl10
Uli Bachmann2146119
Patrick Marrack213140
Basti Röck1212154
Olli Kronberg10
Mika Herget10
Gino Draghinazzi4310
Adrian Topp311101
Simon Schmidbaur111100
Thomas Bierza10
Clemens Fleischmann110
Michael Jung1116
Paul ??10
Robby Strehl1137
Jonas Wüstner1124
Olli Roder10
Michael Offenbartl 10
Steve Crump10
Christoph Maschke10
Robert Ploner109
Gerald Nitzer107
Tim Fieger106