Spieler9er10er11er12er13er14er15er16er17er18er19er20er180erHiFiMax
Aleks Spoljarevic23729505371879580120170
Claus Mader1491533487310910899101155
Bastian Rauh13619133660556749150
David Onufszak1228132236466958160
Leon Crump113761415132022156
Manfred Tochtermann11211918282525160
Silvan Kux337121619282834170
Sancha Koal111443665106
Carola Wüstner1111119171337154
Markus Jeschek164131372036170
Dominik Thoma1116757120
Ewald Lautenschlager531813112033140
Karin Bachmann233543610137
Ronny Rosenthal1812915213728141
Andreas Mors156920233030160
Stefan Köttel11113414105
Elmar Uhrich12584146160
Franz Neujahr11443330
Dennis Gerstmayer1521177139
Roland Steiger1140
Martl Hungbaur32259106147
Arno Bandorf211105
Jonas Thoma1112531117
Dimitri Platygim1114103110
Rudi Reinl7711152636161
Christoph Maschke2345159130
Uwe Ramin122261160
Robby Strehl11165137
Patrick Kreger11110
Marco ?10
Micha Voigt58345150
Gino Draghinazzi31883116
Uli Bachmann234717130
Leon Kesselring22232112
Simon Schmidbaur21775120
Frank Deppermann213100
Michael Langer21144
Patrick Marrack13131140
Bastian Fidas12132160
Florian Moldenhauer1110
Birk Tomsu1104
Peter Friedl10
Markus Ziegler5253140
Basti Röck2228154
Fabian Köttel1278124
Jonas Cekici113147
Mika Herget110
Adi Seidl10
Olli Kronberg10
Adrian Topp311101
Dennis Mandl1260
Daniel Neu110
Markus Ebeling110
Christoph Lauer10
Thomas Bierza10
Clemens Fleischmann230
Michael Jung1116
Günter NEU1100
Patrick Neumann10
Pascal Rudel10
Paul ??10
Jonas Wüstner1124
Marcus Kreiner10
Martin Stähler10
Olli Roder10
Matthias Schneid10
Michael Offenbartl 10
Andy Zwieselberger10
Steve Crump10
Rico Schulz10
Tobi Walter124
Robert Ploner109
Gerald Nitzer107
Jonas Kronberg106
Tim Fieger106
Marcelino Caal105