Spieler9er10er11er12er13er14er15er16er17er18er19er20er180erHiFiMax
Aleks Spoljarevic2272332374162655778170
Claus Mader1371225375984837286155
Bastian Rauh113341021222320150
Silvan Kux31581115202220170
Leon Crump12215461013135
David Onufszak11741117244233157
Carola Wüstner11113510617154
Markus Jeschek15391161527170
Karin Bachmann22113156137
Ronny Rosenthal169511112213128
Andreas Mors144616102420160
Manfred Tochtermann115510161516154
Elmar Uhrich11584114160
Roland Steiger1140
Arno Bandorf211105
Uwe Ramin122261160
Rudi Reinl11369126
Marco ?10
Micha Voigt44132150
Uli Bachmann231510127
Patrick Marrack13131140
Gino Draghinazzi14320
Bastian Fidas132132
Peter Friedl10
Basti Röck1212154
Mika Herget110
Christoph Maschke110
Olli Kronberg10
Adrian Topp311101
Simon Schmidbaur221100
Thomas Bierza10
Clemens Fleischmann110
Michael Jung1116
Paul ??10
Robby Strehl1137
Jonas Wüstner1124
Olli Roder10
Michael Offenbartl 10
Steve Crump10
Robert Ploner109
Gerald Nitzer107
Tim Fieger106