Spieler9er10er11er12er13er14er15er16er17er18er19er20er180erHiFiMax
Aleks Spoljarevic2231625202536413858170
Bastian Rauh1234716192114150
Claus Mader24821284761675471155
Silvan Kux24495151111126
Markus Jeschek15391161527170
Carola Wüstner111346515149
Andreas Mors13331261613160
David Usher12126122317157
Elmar Uhrich11584104160
Leon Crump131457104
Roland Steiger1140
Ronny Rosenthal48276168127
Arno Bandorf211105
Manfred Tochtermann1227966114
Rudi Reinl11256126
Uwe Ramin1131112
Marco ?10
Micha Voigt11150
Bastian Fidas132132
Peter Friedl10
Uli Bachmann2134119
Basti Röck1211154
Gino Draghinazzi320
Adrian Topp311101
Simon Schmidbaur11100
Thomas Bierza10
Michael Jung10
Paul ??10
Jonas Wüstner1124
Michael Offenbartl 10
Clemens Fleischmann10
Steve Crump10
Olli Roder10
Robby Strehl137
Robert Ploner109
Gerald Nitzer107
Tim Fieger106